Confirmed participants for 07.03.19

pic7Yuliya Malishevskaya, Deputy Mayor, Uman City Administration

Ivan Yanchuk, Deputy Head of Passenger Transport Department, Kamianets-Podilskyi City Administration

Andrey Bondarenko, Deputy Mayor, Khmelnytskyi City Administration

Sergey Shepurev, Deputy Head, Transport & Communications Department, Khmelnytskyi City Administration

Viktor Palamarchuk, Director, Electrotrans Municipal Enterprise Khmelnytskyi

Vasiliy Yuhimenko, Director, Techno-Group

07.03.2019

KENTKART Co.

kentkartMUHAMMET EMIN DEMIR, Deputy Director

OLESIA KUKHARENKO, Sales Manager

TUNGA ISCIMEN, International Marketing Specialist

07.03.2019

Confirmed participants for 06.03.19

pic6Yuriy Levchenko, Director, Institute of Urban Development, Poltava City Administration

Artem Ivanyuk, Senior Specialist, Project Manager, Institute of Urban Development, Poltava City Administration

Dmitriy Lyubiv, Deputy Mayor, Yuzhne City Administration

Vitaliy Shapovalenko, Expert, iC consulenten

Phillip Pankowski, Engineer in Traction Department, Carrosserie HESS

Dmitriy Levchenko, Managing Director, KyivPasTrans Municipal Enterprise

Vladislav Sipko, Manager, Avtograd 2007

06.03.2019

Confirmed participants for 05.03.19

pic5Vladimir Vahniy, Director, Trolleybus Management Company Bila Tserkva

Andrey Uchaev, Chief Engineer, Trolleybus Management Company Bila Tserkva

Natalya Timovskaya, Sales Manager, Spekl

Anna Yeskova, Business Development Director, Spekl

Mikhail Reznik, President, Ukrautoprom

Georgiy Ovsyannikov, Head of Marketing, Ukrautoprom

Anatoliy Veshina, Mayor, Pavlograd City Administration

Yevgeniy Amatov, City Council Secretary, Pavlograd City Administration

Valeriy Chekalkin, CEO, jetbeep

Vyacheslav Kokoshko, Director, LvivElectroTrans Municipal Enterprise

Pavel Makovetskiy, Head of ІТ Department, LvivElectroTrans Municipal Enterprise

05.03.2019

AVTEK Company

avtekVladimir Votkalenko, Head of Sales Department - Passenger Vehicles

Sergey Kobylinskiy, Director

Vyacheslav Slivka, Sales Manager - Passenger Vehicles

Dmitriy Kovaskiy, Marketing Director

Nadezhda Palanskaya, Marketing Manager

04.03.2019

Confirmed participants for 04.03.19

pic4Serget Shumeyko, Senior Specialist, Traffic Management & Control Department; Transport & Communications Division, Mykolaiv City Administration

Andrey Tkachuk, First Deputy Mayor, Kostopil City Administration

Sergey Yakovenko, Head of Transport, Communications and Telecommunication Services Department, Sumy City Administration

Alexander Zhurba, Deputy Mayor, Sumy City Administration

Yevgeniy Perevozchikov, Director, Navitrack

Sergey Chernov, Deputy Director, Navitrack

04.03.2019

Confirmed participants for 01.03.19

pic3Dmitriy Puchkin, Director, I City

Roman Velitovskiy, Director, I City

Vitaliy Odnorog, Director, Electroavtotrans Municipal Enterprise Sumy

Igor Bondarchuk, Regional Manager, Plastics Ukraine

Andrey Koretskiy, Manager, Best Status Company

Pavlina Levina, Sales Manager, ElectroCars

01.03.2019

EasyPay

easypayAlexey Avrameko, СЕО

Alexander Lapko, Chief Technical Officer

Anton Avrameko, Commercial Director

Pavel Yaroshenko, Head of EASYPAY WALLET Department

Vladimir Pushenko, Product manager EASYPAY WALLET

Anton Rabushenko, Sales Manager

Anna Belorusova, Head of Online Business Development Department

Alexander Kolesnikov, Commercial Director

28.02.2019

Confirmed participants for 28.02.19

pic2Dmitriy Tkachuk, Deputy Mayor - Executive Authority Activities, Zhytomyr City Administration

Vladislav Puchich, City Council Member, Zhytomyr City Administration

Ivan Furlet, Director, Zhytomyr Transport Municipal Enterprise

Alexander Hodos, Head of Development Department, KSM-TRADE

Alexay Tkachenko, Deputy Director - Public Relations, KSM-TRADE

28.02.2019

Confirmed participants for 27.02.19

pic1Nikolay Maydebura, Mayor, Krasnosilka City Administration

Marina Arhirey, First Deputy Mayor, Krasnosilka City Administration

Yuriy Prilipko, Head of Rural Council, Gostomel Rural Council

Dmitriy Abramchuk, Deputy Head of Rural Council, Gostomel Rural Council

Rostislav Skuratovskiy, Advisor to Head of Rural Council, Gostomel Rural Council

27.02.2019

Med Plast

logo med plastMed Plast company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Ivan Morozov, Sales Manager

27.02.19

DYSTEN

logo dystenDYSTEN (Poland) company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Anna Przybycień, Marketing Manager

27.02.19

Cherkassy Autobus ltd.

logo cherkass autobusCherkassy Autobus ltd. company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Anton Vladovskiy, Head Constructor

27.02.19

Intellectual Construction LLC

intelecual constructionIntellectual Construction LLC company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Alexeiy Panibrat, Technical Director

Andrey Siroshtan, Head of Depatment

Vadim Snitko, Engineer

27.02.19

Anadolu Isuzu

logo isuzu anadoluAnadolu Isuzu (Turkey) company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Metin Isbilir, Export Specialist

Murat Dedeoglu, International Sales Manager

27.02.19

AuxBridge

logo auxbridgeAuxBridge (Israel) company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Michael Girel, CEO

Alex Lubetskiy, Business Development Director

26.02.19

Megatech

logo megatechMegatech company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Dmitry Kolesnikov, Head of GPS Department | RUT Teltonika

Vladimir Sokolov, Sales Director

26.02.19

Odessa City Administration

coa odessaOdessa City Administration will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Alexander Il'ko, Head of Transport, Communications and Traffic Management Department

26.02.19

Mariupol City Administration

coa mariupolMariupol City Administration will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Vasiliy Klat, Head of Transport & Communications Department

Mykyta Biryukov, Head of Transport Development Department

Vitaliy Don'ev, Director, Mariupol Tram & Trolleybus Municipal Enterprise

Alexander Kolesnik, Head of Information & Analysis Department, Mariupol Tram & Trolleybus Municipal Enterprise

26.02.19

Sokal' City Administration

coa sokalSokal' City Administration will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Vadim Kondatyuk, Mayor

26.02.19