Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine

coa ministery of infrasructureMinistry of Infrastructure of Ukraine will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Jaanika Merilo, Advisor to the Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine, Advisor to Mayor of Dnipro

19.03.19

Confirmed Participants for 18.03.19

pic5Igor Fischenko, Head of Sales Department - Minivans and Buses, Autocapital

Andrew Dallakyan, Deputy Managing Director - Sales, Autocapital

Yuriy Kurylo, Manager, Trading House Wesma

Andrii Borodiuk, Director, Kontron Ukraine

Volodymyr Pylypenko, Direcor in Urkaine, MERSEN

Vitaliy Pasichnyk, Deputy Director, АUTO-REGION

Victor Kovbyk, Project Manager, АUTO-REGION

Andriy Lutsai, Head of Sales Department, АUTO-REGION

Andriy Tsybul'ko, Business Development Director, Consortium Electrobus of Ukraine

18.03.19

Consortium ASTEK

Logo ASTEKConsortium ASTEK will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Liliya Borodulina, Executive Director

Anatoliy Dolynniy, Managing Director, CS-MEKHATRONIKS

Andriy Uminskiy, Commercial Direcor, Dozor Ukraine

Olexandr Shusterov, Deputy Director, IMS Mobility

18.03.19

Tetiiv City Administration

coa tetiivTetiiv City Administration will attend III City trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Ruslan Maistryuk, Mayor

Elena Kotseruba, Deputy Mayor

15.03.19

Mykolaiv City Administration

coa mykolaivMykolaiv City Administration will attend III City trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Dmytro Popov, Head of Transport Department

Alexey Ushakov, Director, MykolaivElectroTrans Municipal Enterprise

Vladimyr Evtushenko, Director, Mykolaivpastrans Municipal Enterprise

15.03.19

Trostyanets' City Administration

coa trostyanetsTrostianets' City Administration will attend III City trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Yuriy Zayats, Deputy Mayor - Housing & Utilities, Construction, Transport and Communications

Andriy Samodai, Director, TrostianetsCommunService Municipal Enterprise

15.03.19

Korosten' City Admdinistration

coa korostenKorosten' City Admdinistration will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Leonid Yakubosvskiy, Deputy Mayor

14.03.19

Hartron-Express LTD

logo hartronexpressHartron-Express LTD company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Victor Zolotarev, Technical Director First Deputy

Andrey Krupka, Head Constructor

14.03.19

SP Yukoil

logo yukoilSP Yukoil company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Dmitriy Lebedenko, Head of Sales Department

14.03.19

KRT Corporation

logo krt corpKRT Corporation will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Roman Boyko, Head of Tech Department

14.03.19

Techenergoprom

Logo 118Techenergoprom company will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Vadim Savushkin, Director

Christina Gontar, Director Assistant

Vladislav Makovskiy, Deputy Director

Elena Mozharenko, Head of Account Department

Igor Orlov, International Operations Manager

13.03.19

Kryvyi Rih City Administration

coa kryvyy rihKryvyi Rih City Administration will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Sergey Syrotyuk, Head of Transport and Connections Department

13.03.19


Aurora

logo auroraAurora company will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Sergey Ocheretyaniy, Manager

13.03.19


2CLICK

logo 2click2CLICK company will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Marina Khomutovskaya, Project Manager

12.03.19


Knorr Bremse

logo knorr bremseKnorr Bremse (Poland) company will attend III City Trans Urkaine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Lech, Bąk, OE Sales Director Deputy

12.03.19

Confirmed Participants for 11.03.19

pic7Sergey Onofreychuk, Deputy Mayor, Berdychiv City Administration

Dmytro Chornenky, Head of Mobility Department, DP Siemens Ukraine

Petro Mustafa, Director, Institute of Power Electronics

Vladimir Kolmyk, Deputy Director, Institute of Power Electronics

Christina Kolmyk, Developmnet Director, Institute of Power Electronics

Yuriy Mel'nik, Housing & Utility Specialist, Vyshgorod City Administration

Alexander Bobrovytskiy, Mayor, Krolevets' City Administration

11.03.19

Alstom

logo alstomAlstom company will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Vadym Pavlenko, Business Development Manager

Krzysztof Stachera, Sales & Business Development Director

11.03.19

Vadym Pavlenko

Pavlograd City Administration

coa pavlogradPavlograd City Administration will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Anatoliy Vershina, Mayor

Eugene Amatov, City Administration Secretary

Valeriy Drozdov, Head of Municipal Transport Enterprise

11.03.19

Lviv City Administration

coa lvivLviv City Administration will attend III City Trans Ukraine 2019 Int. Exhibition:


Oleg Partyka, Managing Head of Transport Depatrment

Orest Khamula, Transport Enterprise Director

11.03.19

TELECARD Co.

telecardKirill Guliaiev, Director

Andrey Fedorenko, Deputy Director

Ksenia Voloschuk, Project Manager

Vladimir Yakovetskiy, Software Developer

Anastasia Ionik, Manager

07.03.2019